所属:ミズノ /登録陸協:福井
種目 | シリーズポイント |
---|---|
男子110mH | 3732.0 |
順位 | 名前 | 所属 | 登録陸協 | 種目 | シリーズ ポイント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 山縣亮太 | セイコー | 東京 | 男子100m | 3625.0 |
3 | 寺田明日香 | ジャパンクリエイト | 大阪 | 女子100mH | 3607.0 |
4 | 橋岡優輝 | 富士通 | 東京 | 男子走幅跳 | 3595.0 |
5 | 村竹ラシッド | 順天堂大 | 千葉 | 男子110mH | 3576.8 |
6 | 廣中璃梨佳 | JP日本郵政G | 東京 | 女子10000m | 3567.0 |
7 | 多田修平 | 住友電工 | 大阪 | 男子100m | 3543.0 |
8 | 安藤友香 | ワコール | 京都 | 女子10000m | 3535.5 |
9 | 石川周平 | 富士通 | 東京 | 男子110mH | 3527.0 |
10 | 黒川和樹 | 法政大 | 山口 | 男子400mH | 3486.0 |
11 | 竹川倖生 | 丸元産業 | 静岡 | 男子棒高跳 | 3471.0 |
12 | 田澤廉 | 駒澤大学 | 青森 | 男子10000m | 3460.5 |
13 | 桐生祥秀 | 日本生命 | 東京 | 男子100m | 3459.8 |
14 | 岸本鷹幸 | 富士通 | 東京 | 男子400mH | 3457.0 |
15 | 小池祐貴 | 住友電工 | 大阪 | 男子100m | 3449.0 |
16 | 衛藤昂 | 味の素AGF | 三重 | 男子走高跳 | 3431.0 |
17 | 野本周成 | 愛媛陸協 | 愛媛 | 男子110mH | 3430.0 |
18 | 田中希実 | 豊田織機TC | 兵庫 | 女子1500m | 3405.0 |
19 | 山本竜大 | 日本大 | 千葉 | 男子400mH | 3402.0 |
20 | 鈴木美帆 | 長谷川体育施設 | 神奈川 | 女子100mH | 3400.0 |
21 | 横地大雅 | 法政大 | 東京 | 男子110mH | 3395.0 |
22 | 小池祐貴 | 住友電工 | 大阪 | 男子200m | 3393.8 |
23 | 岡本雄大 | サンベルクス | 東京 | 男子10000m | 3388.5 |
24 | 小南拓人 | 染めQ | 茨城 | 男子やり投 | 3387.0 |
25 | 川越広弥 | JAWS | 埼玉 | 男子400mH | 3380.0 |
26 | 山中柚乃 | 愛媛銀行 | 愛媛 | 女子3000mSC | 3378.0 |
27 | 真野友博 | 九電工 | 福岡 | 男子走高跳 | 3377.0 |
28 | 青木涼真 | Honda | 埼玉 | 男子3000mSC | 3374.0 |
29 | 清山ちさと | いちご | 宮崎 | 女子100mH | 3371.6 |
30 | 高山峻野 | ゼンリン | 東京 | 男子110mH | 3369.6 |
31 | 大池達也 | トヨタ紡織 | 愛知 | 男子10000m | 3361.5 |
32 | 豊田将樹 | 富士通 | 東京 | 男子400mH | 3357.0 |
33 | 木村文子 | エディオン | 広島 | 女子100mH | 3351.0 |
34 | 藤井亮汰 | 三重県スポ協 | 三重 | 男子110mH | 3350.0 |
34 | 筒江海斗 | STW | 福岡 | 男子400mH | 3350.0 |
36 | 大久保有梨 | ユティック | 福井 | 女子100mH | 3349.8 |
37 | 江島雅紀 | 富士通 | 東京 | 男子棒高跳 | 3348.0 |
38 | 籔下明音 | 豊田自動織機 | 愛知 | 女子10000m | 3345.0 |
39 | 野中優志 | 大阪ガス | 大阪 | 男子10000m | 3342.0 |
40 | 松下祐樹 | ミズノ | 神奈川 | 男子400mH | 3340.0 |
41 | 河村一輝 | トーエネック | 愛知 | 男子1500m | 3337.0 |
42 | 西田美咲 | エディオン | 大阪 | 女子10000m | 3336.0 |
42 | 阪口竜平 | SGホールディングス | 京都 | 男子3000mSC | 3336.0 |
44 | 鍜治木崚 | 住友電工 | 兵庫 | 男子400mH | 3333.0 |
45 | 田中佑美 | 富士通 | 東京 | 女子100mH | 3332.0 |
46 | 小田大樹 | ヤマダHD | 群馬 | 男子走幅跳 | 3331.8 |
47 | 川端魁人 | 三重教員AC | 三重 | 男子400m | 3328.0 |
48 | 源裕貴 | 環太平洋大 | 山口 | 男子800m | 3327.0 |
48 | 古賀淳紫 | 安川電機 | 福岡 | 男子10000m | 3327.0 |
50 | 卜部蘭 | 積水化学 | 東京 | 女子1500m | 3326.0 |
51 | 秦澄美鈴 | シバタ工業 | 兵庫 | 女子走幅跳 | 3325.8 |
52 | 藤原未来 | 住友電工 | 兵庫 | 女子100mH | 3324.6 |
53 | 瀬古優斗 | 滋賀レイクスターズ | 滋賀 | 男子走高跳 | 3324.0 |
54 | 伊東利来也 | 三菱マテリアル | 千葉 | 男子400m | 3321.0 |
55 | ディーン元気 | ミズノ | 兵庫 | 男子やり投 | 3320.0 |
55 | 清水功一朗 | 関西学院大 | 大阪 | 男子110mH | 3320.0 |
57 | 山下潤 | ANA | 東京 | 男子200m | 3319.8 |
58 | 中島ひとみ | 長谷川体育施設 | 兵庫 | 女子100mH | 3318.8 |
59 | 井上駆 | 東京海上日動CS | 東京 | 男子400mH | 3317.0 |
59 | 宇都宮絵莉 | 長谷川体育施設 | 兵庫 | 女子400mH | 3317.0 |
61 | 逸木和香菜 | 九電工 | 福岡 | 女子10000m | 3313.5 |
62 | 岩﨑崇文 | 新潟アルビレックス | 新潟 | 男子400mH | 3313.0 |
63 | 小椋健司 | 栃木スポ協 | 栃木 | 男子やり投 | 3312.0 |
63 | 大室秀樹 | 大塚製薬 | 徳島 | 男子110mH | 3312.0 |
65 | 紫村仁美 | 東邦銀行 | 福島 | 女子100mH | 3311.6 |
66 | 聞谷賢人 | トヨタ紡織 | 愛知 | 男子10000m | 3307.5 |
67 | 佐藤拳太郎 | 富士通 | 三重 | 男子400m | 3307.0 |
68 | 川元奨 | スズキ | 静岡 | 男子800m | 3305.0 |
69 | 細谷恭平 | 黒崎播磨 | 福岡 | 男子10000m | 3303.0 |
70 | 福良郁美 | 大塚製薬 | 徳島 | 女子10000m | 3300.0 |
71 | 野澤啓佑 | ミズノ | 山梨 | 男子400mH | 3299.0 |
72 | 上田百寧 | 福岡大 | 福岡 | 女子やり投 | 3294.0 |
73 | 遠藤泰司 | 新日本住設 | 滋賀 | 男子100m | 3293.4 |
74 | 北村夢 | エディオン | 神奈川 | 女子800m | 3290.0 |
75 | ケンブリッジ飛鳥 | Nike | 東京 | 男子100m | 3283.0 |
76 | 塩尻和也 | 富士通 | 千葉 | 男子3000mSC | 3282.0 |
76 | 山田淳史 | YMFG | 山口 | 男子400mH | 3282.0 |
78 | 長谷川直人 | 新潟アルビレックス | 新潟 | 男子走高跳 | 3279.0 |
79 | 舟津彰馬 | 九電工 | 福岡 | 男子1500m | 3277.0 |
80 | 吉田京平 | 東京学芸大 | 岡山 | 男子400mH | 3275.0 |
81 | 梅谷健太 | サンベルクス | 東京 | 男子800m | 3274.0 |
82 | 兼重志帆 | GRlab関東 | 東京 | 女子10000m | 3273.0 |
83 | 福部真子 | 日本建設工業 | 東京 | 女子100mH | 3272.4 |
84 | 竹内真弥 | ミズノ | 大阪 | 女子100mH | 3271.0 |
85 | 太田智樹 | トヨタ自動車 | 愛知 | 男子10000m | 3268.5 |
86 | 山本諒 | 鶴学園クラブ | 広島 | 男子400mH | 3267.0 |
87 | 後藤夢 | 豊田織機TC | 兵庫 | 女子1500m | 3264.0 |
88 | 外川天寿 | ジャンプライズAC | 千葉 | 男子走幅跳 | 3263.8 |
89 | 津波響樹 | 大塚製薬 | 徳島 | 男子走幅跳 | 3263.4 |
90 | 矢澤航 | デサントTC | 東京 | 男子110mH | 3262.6 |
91 | 森田佳祐 | 小森コーポ | 茨城 | 男子1500m | 3262.0 |
92 | 河内光起 | 大阪ガス | 大阪 | 男子400m | 3255.0 |
93 | 真野悠太郎 | NSTC | 愛知 | 男子400mH | 3249.0 |
94 | 広田有紀 | 新潟アルビレックスRC | 新潟 | 女子800m | 3247.0 |
95 | 小林茉由 | J.VIC | 東京 | 女子400m | 3243.0 |
96 | 岩崎立来 | 大阪体育大 | 奈良 | 男子400m | 3237.0 |
97 | 山木伝説 | RUDOLF | 千葉 | 男子400m | 3235.0 |
97 | 飯島陸斗 | 阿見AC | 茨城 | 男子1500m | 3235.0 |
99 | 伊藤明子 | セレスポ | 東京 | 女子400mH | 3233.0 |
100 | 犬塚渉 | スズキ | 静岡 | 男子200m | 3231.0 |